We use cookies to give you the best experience on our website and bring you more relevant advertising.

Learn more about cookies

Fixtures & Results

Date Home team Score Away team Venue Referee Report
3:00pmSat 30/01/10 Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 30/01/10 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 30/01/10 Morecambe 0 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 30/01/10 Northampton Town 1 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 30/01/10 Notts County 2 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 30/01/10 Port Vale 2 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 30/01/10 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 30/01/10 Torquay United 1 - 2 Bradford City
8:00pmMon 01/02/10 Bury 1 - 0 Rochdale
8:00pmTue 02/02/10 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Torquay United
8:00pmTue 02/02/10 Hereford United 2 - 0 Lincoln City
8:00pmTue 02/02/10 Rotherham United 1 - 3 Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Accrington Stanley 3 - 2 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Barnet 3 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Bournemouth 0 - 0 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Bradford City 0 - 1 Bury
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Cheltenham 0 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Chesterfield 2 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Dagenham and Redbridge 0 - 1 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Darlington 2 - 0 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Hereford United 1 - 0 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 06/02/10 Rochdale 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
8:00pmTue 09/02/10 Bournemouth 2 - 1 Notts County
8:00pmTue 09/02/10 Bury 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
8:00pmTue 09/02/10 Cheltenham 0 - 1 Burton Albion
8:00pmTue 09/02/10 Darlington 1 - 1 Lincoln City
8:00pmTue 09/02/10 Northampton Town 4 - 0 Accrington Stanley
8:00pmTue 09/02/10 Port Vale 1 - 2 Chesterfield
8:00pmTue 09/02/10 Rotherham United 2 - 0 Dagenham and Redbridge
8:00pmTue 09/02/10 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Barnet
8:00pmFri 12/02/10 Burton Albion 1 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
8:00pmFri 12/02/10 Northampton Town 0 - 3 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 13/02/10 Barnet 1 - 1 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 13/02/10 Bradford City 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 13/02/10 Chesterfield 1 - 0 Bury
3:00pmSat 13/02/10 Dagenham and Redbridge 1 - 0 Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 13/02/10 Lincoln City 1 - 2 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 13/02/10 Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 13/02/10 Morecambe 2 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmSat 13/02/10 Shrewsbury Town 3 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 13/02/10 Torquay United 1 - 2 Port Vale
8:00pmTue 16/02/10 Hereford United 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
8:00pmTue 16/02/10 Lincoln City 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley
8:00pmTue 16/02/10 Morecambe 3 - 2 Burton Albion
8:00pmWed 17/02/10 Notts County 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmFri 19/02/10 Bury 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
7:45pmFri 19/02/10 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 20/02/10 Accrington Stanley 2 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 20/02/10 Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 20/02/10 Bournemouth 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 20/02/10 Cheltenham 2 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 20/02/10 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 2 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 20/02/10 Darlington 2 - 3 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 20/02/10 Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 20/02/10 Hereford United 3 - 4 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 20/02/10 Port Vale 0 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 20/02/10 Rochdale 3 - 1 Dagenham and Redbridge
7:45pmTue 23/02/10 Aldershot Town 2 - 3 Dagenham and Redbridge
7:45pmTue 23/02/10 Bournemouth 3 - 0 Barnet
7:45pmTue 23/02/10 Bury 0 - 0 Morecambe
7:45pmTue 23/02/10 Cheltenham 1 - 1 Torquay United
7:45pmTue 23/02/10 Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 23/02/10 Hereford United 0 - 2 Northampton Town
7:45pmTue 23/02/10 Port Vale 4 - 0 Lincoln City
7:45pmTue 23/02/10 Rochdale 1 - 3 Bradford City
7:45pmWed 24/02/10 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Barnet 0 - 0 Bury
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Bradford City 1 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Burton Albion 0 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Chesterfield 0 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Dagenham and Redbridge 2 - 0 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Morecambe 1 - 0 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Northampton Town 2 - 1 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Notts County 5 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 27/02/10 Torquay United 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley
7:45pmTue 02/03/10 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 02/03/10 Cheltenham 0 - 1 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 02/03/10 Darlington 1 - 3 Port Vale
7:45pmTue 02/03/10 Notts County 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 02/03/10 Rochdale 4 - 0 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 02/03/10 Torquay United 0 - 0 Dagenham and Redbridge
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Accrington Stanley 0 - 3 Notts County
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Bournemouth 1 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Bury 0 - 0 Dagenham and Redbridge
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Cheltenham 0 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Darlington 1 - 3 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Grimsby Town 3 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Hereford United 0 - 2 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Port Vale 1 - 3 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Rochdale 1 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 06/03/10 Rotherham United 1 - 2 Bradford City
7:45pmTue 09/03/10 Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 09/03/10 Bury 1 - 1 Darlington
7:45pmTue 09/03/10 Crewe Alexandra 4 - 2 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 09/03/10 Notts County 1 - 0 Chesterfield
7:45pmTue 09/03/10 Port Vale 2 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 13/03/10 Barnet 1 - 2 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 13/03/10 Bradford City 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 13/03/10 Burton Albion 5 - 6 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 13/03/10 Chesterfield 0 - 5 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 13/03/10 Dagenham and Redbridge 0 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 13/03/10 Macclesfield Town 2 - 0 Bury
3:00pmSat 13/03/10 Morecambe 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 13/03/10 Northampton Town 2 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmSat 13/03/10 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 13/03/10 Torquay United 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
7:45pmMon 15/03/10 Notts County 2 - 2 Bournemouth
7:45pmTue 16/03/10 Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Rotherham United
7:45pmTue 16/03/10 Hereford United 0 - 1 Morecambe
7:45pmTue 16/03/10 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Dagenham and Redbridge
1:00pmSat 20/03/10 Northampton Town 2 - 0 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Accrington Stanley 2 - 4 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Burton Albion 2 - 2 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Cheltenham 1 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Dagenham and Redbridge 3 - 1 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Darlington 1 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Grimsby Town 3 - 2 Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Hereford United 2 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Bury
3:00pmSat 20/03/10 Torquay United 2 - 3 Lincoln City
7:45pmTue 23/03/10 Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Burton Albion
7:45pmTue 23/03/10 Bradford City 0 - 0 Notts County
7:45pmTue 23/03/10 Darlington 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
7:45pmTue 23/03/10 Rotherham United 3 - 1 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Barnet 1 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Bournemouth 2 - 0 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Bradford City 3 - 3 Dagenham and Redbridge
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Bury 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Chesterfield 1 - 2 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Morecambe 2 - 0 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Notts County 1 - 0 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Port Vale 0 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Rochdale 4 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 27/03/10 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 2 Darlington
7:30pmFri 02/04/10 Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Northampton Town
7:30pmFri 02/04/10 Morecambe 4 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
3:00pmSat 03/04/10 Bournemouth 1 - 0 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 03/04/10 Burton Albion 1 - 2 Darlington
3:00pmSat 03/04/10 Cheltenham 1 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 03/04/10 Chesterfield 2 - 0 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 03/04/10 Dagenham and Redbridge 3 - 1 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 03/04/10 Hereford United 2 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 03/04/10 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 03/04/10 Notts County 5 - 0 Bury
3:00pmSat 03/04/10 Rotherham United 1 - 2 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 03/04/10 Torquay United 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Accrington Stanley 2 - 3 Grimsby Town
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Aldershot Town 3 - 0 Rotherham United
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Barnet 3 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Bradford City 1 - 2 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Bury 3 - 0 Burton Albion
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Cheltenham
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Darlington 0 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Lincoln City 1 - 3 Morecambe
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Northampton Town 0 - 0 Torquay United
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Port Vale 3 - 1 Dagenham and Redbridge
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Rochdale 0 - 0 Bournemouth
3:00pmMon 05/04/10 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Barnet 1 - 2 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Cheltenham 5 - 2 Bury
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Chesterfield 2 - 2 Dagenham and Redbridge
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 3 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Darlington 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Hereford United 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Lincoln City 2 - 1 Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Morecambe 2 - 0 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Northampton Town 0 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Port Vale 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 10/04/10 Torquay United 5 - 0 Rochdale
7:30pmMon 12/04/10 Lincoln City 3 - 1 Hereford United
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Accrington Stanley 1 - 2 Port Vale
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Torquay United
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Bournemouth 2 - 1 Hereford United
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Bradford City 2 - 0 Morecambe
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Bury 3 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Dagenham and Redbridge 4 - 1 Barnet
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Chesterfield
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Burton Albion
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Notts County 3 - 1 Lincoln City
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Rochdale 0 - 1 Darlington
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Northampton Town
8:00pmTue 13/04/10 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Accrington Stanley 1 - 2 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Bournemouth 2 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Bradford City 2 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Bury 1 - 1 Port Vale
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Dagenham and Redbridge 2 - 1 Burton Albion
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Grimsby Town 0 - 3 Torquay United
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Macclesfield Town 2 - 0 Chesterfield
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Notts County 4 - 1 Morecambe
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Rochdale 1 - 0 Northampton Town
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Rotherham United 0 - 0 Cheltenham
3:00pmSat 17/04/10 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Lincoln City
8:00pmTue 20/04/10 Cheltenham 3 - 3 Darlington
8:00pmTue 20/04/10 Notts County 1 - 0 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Barnet 0 - 1 Rotherham United
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Burton Albion 0 - 2 Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Cheltenham 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Chesterfield 1 - 1 Bradford City
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Crewe Alexandra 5 - 1 Accrington Stanley
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Darlington 0 - 2 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Hereford United 2 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Lincoln City 1 - 0 Bury
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Morecambe 1 - 0 Dagenham and Redbridge
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Northampton Town 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Port Vale 2 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 24/04/10 Torquay United 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
7:30pmTue 27/04/10 Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Bournemouth
7:30pmTue 27/04/10 Darlington 0 - 5 Notts County

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1