We use cookies to give you the best experience on our website and bring you more relevant advertising.

Learn more about cookies

Fixtures & Results

Date Home team Score Away team Venue Referee Report
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Carlisle United 2 - 0 Brentford
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Exeter City 2 - 2 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Notts County 0 - 3 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Peterbrough United 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Rochdale 0 - 0 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Southampton 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Swindon Town 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Walsall 1 - 2 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 07/08/10 Yeovil Town 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
7:30pmFri 13/08/10 Leyton Orient 1 - 3 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 14/08/10 AFC Bournemouth 5 - 1 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 14/08/10 Brentford 1 - 2 Walsall
3:00pmSat 14/08/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 2 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 14/08/10 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 14/08/10 Colchester Utd 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 14/08/10 Hartlepool United 2 - 2 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 14/08/10 Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 14/08/10 Oldham Athletic 3 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 14/08/10 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Carlisle United 4 - 1 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Exeter City 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Notts County 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Peterbrough United 4 - 2 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Rochdale 1 - 2 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Southampton 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 3 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Walsall 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 21/08/10 Yeovil Town 0 - 2 Hartlepool United
7:45pmFri 27/08/10 Colchester Utd 1 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 Brentford 1 - 3 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Southampton
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 Hartlepool United 0 - 4 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 Huddersfield Town 3 - 1 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 MK Dons 2 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 Oldham Athletic 0 - 0 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 28/08/10 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 3 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Carlisle United 0 - 0 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 0 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Exeter City 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Huddersfield Town 2 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 MK Dons 1 - 0 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Notts County 4 - 0 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Southampton 0 - 2 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 04/09/10 Walsall 0 - 1 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSun 05/09/10 Brentford 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Brentford
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Colchester Utd 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Hartlepool United 2 - 3 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Peterbrough United 5 - 2 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Rochdale 3 - 2 Walsall
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Swindon Town 1 - 0 Southampton
3:00pmSat 11/09/10 Yeovil Town 3 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
7:45pmWed 15/09/10 MK Dons 2 - 0 Southampton
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Brentford 0 - 0 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Carlisle United 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 3 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Exeter City 2 - 2 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Huddersfield Town 4 - 2 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 MK Dons 1 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Notts County 3 - 2 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Plymouth Argyle 3 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Southampton 0 - 0 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 18/09/10 Walsall 1 - 2 Swindon Town
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Exeter City
7:45pmTue 21/09/10 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
7:45pmFri 24/09/10 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Brentford
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 AFC Bournemouth 2 - 0 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Colchester Utd 3 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Peterbrough United 2 - 1 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Rochdale 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Southampton
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Swindon Town 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 25/09/10 Yeovil Town 1 - 3 Exeter City
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 Exeter City
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 0 Brentford
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 MK Dons
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Colchester Utd 2 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Hartlepool United 0 - 4 Carlisle United
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Walsall
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Peterbrough United 2 - 3 Notts County
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Rochdale 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Swindon Town 2 - 3 Plymouth Argyle
7:45pmMon 27/09/10 Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Southampton
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Brentford 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Carlisle United 0 - 1 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Exeter City 1 - 0 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 MK Dons 1 - 1 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Notts County 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Southampton 2 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 02/10/10 Walsall 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Brentford 1 - 3 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Colchester Utd 0 - 3 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Hartlepool United 2 - 0 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 MK Dons 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Rochdale 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Southampton 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 09/10/10 Walsall 2 - 1 Exeter City
7:45pmMon 11/10/10 Swindon Town 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 2 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Charlton Athletic 0 - 4 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Exeter City 2 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Huddersfield Town 2 - 0 Southampton
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Notts County 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Oldham Athletic 0 - 0 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Peterbrough United 5 - 4 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 3 Brentford
3:00pmSat 16/10/10 Yeovil Town 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Brentford 2 - 1 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Carlisle United 3 - 4 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Colchester Utd 2 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Hartlepool United 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 MK Dons 1 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Rochdale 3 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Southampton 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Swindon Town 2 - 2 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 23/10/10 Walsall 1 - 4 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 AFC Bournemouth 1 - 2 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Exeter City 2 - 4 Brentford
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Walsall
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Leyton Orient 2 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Notts County 1 - 3 Southampton
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Oldham Athletic 4 - 2 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Peterbrough United 0 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Tranmere Rovers 4 - 2 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 30/10/10 Yeovil Town 3 - 3 Swindon Town
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 Brentford 1 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 0 Exeter City
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 Carlisle United 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 Colchester Utd 3 - 2 Leyton Orient
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 MK Dons 3 - 2 Yeovil Town
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 Plymouth Argyle 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2 Huddersfield Town
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 Southampton 4 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 Swindon Town 0 - 3 Charlton Athletic
7:45pmTue 02/11/10 Walsall 1 - 3 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 Walsall
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Brentford 0 - 2 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Bristol Rovers 0 - 3 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Carlisle United 3 - 2 Southampton
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Exeter City 3 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Hartlepool United 3 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Oldham Athletic 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Peterbrough United 1 - 5 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Swindon Town 2 - 1 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 13/11/10 Yeovil Town 1 - 3 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 2 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Charlton Athletic 3 - 2 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Colchester Utd 3 - 2 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Leyton Orient 2 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 MK Dons 1 - 4 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Notts County 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 Brentford
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Rochdale 3 - 3 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Southampton 4 - 1 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 20/11/10 Walsall 2 - 1 Carlisle United
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 AFC Bournemouth 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Carlisle United 1 - 1 Rochdale
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Colchester Utd 0 - 2 Brentford
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Huddersfield Town 4 - 1 MK Dons
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Notts County 1 - 0 Swindon Town
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Oldham Athletic 3 - 3 Exeter City
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Peterbrough United 2 - 2 Leyton Orient
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 0 Walsall
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Southampton 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
7:45pmTue 23/11/10 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 27/11/10 Rochdale 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 04/12/10 Swindon Town 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
7:45pmFri 10/12/10 Peterbrough United 2 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 AFC Bournemouth 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Carlisle United 0 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Colchester Utd 0 - 0 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Notts County 2 - 0 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Sheffield Wednesday 6 - 2 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Southampton 0 - 2 Brentford
3:00pmSat 11/12/10 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSun 12/12/10 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 18/12/10 Exeter City 5 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSun 26/12/10 Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
3:00pmTue 28/12/10 MK Dons 2 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmTue 28/12/10 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmTue 28/12/10 Southampton 4 - 1 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmTue 28/12/10 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Peterbrough United
7:45pmWed 29/12/10 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Brentford 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 - 0 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Carlisle United 2 - 2 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Colchester Utd 3 - 3 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Hartlepool United 4 - 2 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 MK Dons 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 0 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Rochdale 3 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Southampton 4 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Swindon Town 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 01/01/11 Walsall 0 - 3 Notts County
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Charlton Athletic 2 - 4 Swindon Town
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 3 Southampton
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Exeter City 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Leyton Orient 4 - 2 Colchester Utd
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Notts County 3 - 0 Hartlepool United
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Oldham Athletic 1 - 2 Rochdale
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Peterbrough United 4 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmMon 03/01/11 Yeovil Town 1 - 0 MK Dons
7:45pmTue 04/01/11 Bristol Rovers 2 - 3 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Exeter City 1 - 1 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Oldham Athletic 2 - 0 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 3 Walsall
3:00pmSat 08/01/11 Yeovil Town 2 - 0 Brentford
7:45pmTue 11/01/11 Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Walsall
7:45pmTue 11/01/11 Huddersfield Town 3 - 2 Plymouth Argyle
7:45pmTue 11/01/11 Oldham Athletic 0 - 6 Southampton
7:45pmTue 11/01/11 Peterbrough United 2 - 1 Brentford
7:45pmFri 14/01/11 Brentford 1 - 1 Exeter City
7:45pmFri 14/01/11 Colchester Utd 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 1 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Carlisle United 4 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 MK Dons 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 2 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Rochdale 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Southampton 0 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Swindon Town 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 15/01/11 Walsall 2 - 4 Huddersfield Town
7:45pmTue 18/01/11 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Hartlepool United
7:45pmTue 18/01/11 MK Dons 1 - 3 Plymouth Argyle
7:45pmTue 18/01/11 Rochdale 0 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Charlton Athletic 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 1 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Exeter City 2 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Notts County 0 - 1 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Peterbrough United 4 - 0 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 Southampton
3:00pmSat 22/01/11 Yeovil Town 0 - 1 Rochdale
7:45pmTue 25/01/11 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 Colchester Utd
7:45pmTue 25/01/11 Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Notts County
7:45pmTue 25/01/11 Leyton Orient 2 - 2 MK Dons
7:45pmTue 25/01/11 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Yeovil Town
7:45pmTue 25/01/11 Swindon Town 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
7:45pmTue 25/01/11 Walsall 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
7:45pmFri 28/01/11 Colchester Utd 2 - 1 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Brentford 1 - 2 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Carlisle United 2 - 2 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Swindon Town 0 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 29/01/11 Walsall 6 - 1 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 2 Swindon Town
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Charlton Athletic 1 - 0 Colchester Utd
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 4 - 1 Brentford
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Exeter City 1 - 2 Southampton
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Huddersfield Town 2 - 0 Carlisle United
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Oldham Athletic 4 - 0 Hartlepool United
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Peterbrough United 5 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Rochdale
7:45pmTue 01/02/11 Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
7:45pmWed 02/02/11 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 MK Dons
7:45pmWed 02/02/11 Notts County 1 - 1 Walsall
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 AFC Bournemouth 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Brentford 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Bristol Rovers 2 - 4 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Carlisle United 1 - 3 Walsall
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Exeter City 1 - 4 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Peterbrough United 4 - 4 Southampton
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Rochdale
3:00pmSat 05/02/11 Yeovil Town 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic
7:45pmTue 08/02/11 Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Swindon Town
7:45pmTue 08/02/11 Rochdale 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Brighton & Hove Albion 4 - 1 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Charlton Athletic 3 - 2 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Colchester Utd 2 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Leyton Orient 4 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 MK Dons 1 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Notts County 0 - 2 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Rochdale 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Southampton 1 - 0 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 12/02/11 Walsall 0 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 MK Dons 2 - 3 Leyton Orient
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Notts County 2 - 0 Colchester Utd
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Carlisle United
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Walsall 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
7:45pmTue 15/02/11 Yeovil Town 0 - 2 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 19/02/11 AFC Bournemouth 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 19/02/11 Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 19/02/11 Charlton Athletic 1 - 3 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 19/02/11 Colchester Utd 2 - 0 Walsall
3:00pmSat 19/02/11 Hartlepool United 0 - 1 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 19/02/11 Peterbrough United 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 19/02/11 Swindon Town 0 - 1 Carlisle United
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Brentford 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Brighton & Hove Albion 4 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Carlisle United 2 - 2 Exeter City
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Hartlepool United 0 - 0 Southampton
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 MK Dons 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
7:45pmTue 22/02/11 Peterbrough United 1 - 1 Colchester Utd
7:45pmFri 25/02/11 Notts County 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Brentford 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Carlisle United 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Exeter City 1 - 2 Hartlepool United
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Huddersfield Town 2 - 2 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 MK Dons 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Oldham Athletic 0 - 5 Peterbrough United
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Colchester Utd
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Southampton 4 - 1 Swindon Town
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
3:00pmSat 26/02/11 Walsall 0 - 0 Rochdale
3:00pmTue 01/03/11 Brentford 1 - 1 Notts County
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Colchester Utd
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Charlton Athletic 1 - 3 Carlisle United
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Exeter City 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Huddersfield Town
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Walsall 1 - 0 Southampton
7:45pmTue 01/03/11 Yeovil Town 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 AFC Bournemouth 3 - 0 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Brighton & Hove Albion 4 - 3 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Bristol Rovers 0 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Colchester Utd 0 - 2 Southampton
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Hartlepool United 3 - 0 Brentford
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Notts County
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Peterbrough United 3 - 0 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Rochdale 1 - 4 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 4 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Swindon Town 0 - 0 Walsall
3:00pmSat 05/03/11 Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Brentford 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Hartlepool United
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Colchester Utd
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Exeter City 2 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Rochdale
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 MK Dons 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Notts County 0 - 1 Peterbrough United
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Oldham Athletic 2 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Swindon Town
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Southampton 3 - 0 Yeovil Town
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
7:45pmTue 08/03/11 Walsall 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Huddersfield Town
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Brentford
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Colchester Utd 1 - 3 MK Dons
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Hartlepool United 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Oldham Athletic
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Peterbrough United 6 - 0 Carlisle United
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Rochdale 0 - 1 Exeter City
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Notts County
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
3:00pmSat 12/03/11 Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Walsall

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1